Padres Torremar 2017

Por: Diego Maruri 16 julio, 2017

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
1Tottenham11003213
2Arsenal11004003
3Watford11001003
4Aston Villa11000003
5Manchester City10102201
5Manchester United10102201
7Sunderland10011000
8Chelsea10010000
8Newcastle10010000
10Liverpool100123-10

Patrocinadores